Philodryas viridissimus

Latin name: Cemophora coccinea
Family name: 

Common name: Scarlet snake

Size (average adult): 

Origin of my animals: WC

Habitat:

In collection since:
2018
Total animals:
2.2
Breeding results:
Not yet

Experience with them:

Comments powered by CComment